MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD: COCO-M-999

ITEM NO: COCO-M-999
Cocobolo Fingerboard Blank
Cocobolo Fingerboard BlankCocobolo Fingerboard BlankCocobolo Fingerboard Blank
ITEM NO: COCO-M-999
DIMENSIONS: 1/2'' X 3 7/8'' X 42 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .58
S2S Mexican Cocobolo fingerboard.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$39.00

1 in stock