COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1401
Cocobolo Ukulele set
Cocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele set
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1401
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' X 8 1/2'' X 15 1/8''
SIDES: 1/8'' X 4'' X 19 1/2''
Cocobolo Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$95.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1401. Categories: , , , , .