COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1402
Cocobolo Ukulele set
Cocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele set
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1402
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' X 7 3/8'' X 12 1/2''
SIDES: 1/8'' X 3'' X 18 3/8''
Cocobolo Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$75.00

Out of stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1402. Categories: , , , , .