COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1404
Placeholder
Cocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele set
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1404
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 6 3/4'' x 12 3/4''
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3 1/4'' x 17 5/8''
Cocobolo Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$75.00

Out of stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1404. Categories: , , , , .