COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1407
Cocobolo Ukulele set
Cocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele set
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1407
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 5 1/2'' x 17 3/8''
SIDES: 1/8'' x 4'' x 19 3/4''
Cocobolo Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$95.00

1 in stock