COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1414
Cocobolo Ukulele set
Cocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele set
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1414
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 7 1/4'' x 16 1/4''
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3 1/8'' x 21 1/2''
Cocobolo Ukulele Set - with curl figure

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$85.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1414. Categories: , , , , .