COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1415
Cocobolo Ukulele set
Cocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele set
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1415
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 7'' x 16''
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3'' x 19 1/8''
Cocobolo Ukulele Set - Better not let the wife see you bringing this into the house.

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$85.00

1 in stock