COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1421
Cocobolo Ukulele set
Cocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele setCocobolo Ukulele set
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1421
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 4 5/8'' x 16 3/4''
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3 1/8'' x 18 1/8''
Cocobolo Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$75.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1421. Categories: , , , , .