Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-132
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-132
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-132Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-132Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-132
ITEM NO: GRA-132 DIMENSIONS: 3" x 3" x 51.5" BOARD FEET: 3.22 Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$112.00 $65.00

1 in stock