Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-137
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-137
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-137Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-137Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-137
ITEM NO: GRA-137
DIMENSIONS: 3" x 3" x 47 1/2"
BOARD FEET: 2.93
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$99.00 $74.25

1 in stock