Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-140
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-140
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-140Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-140Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-140
ITEM NO: GRA-140
DIMENSIONS: 2 1/2" x 2 1/2" x 47 7/8"
BOARD FEET: 2.08
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$72.00 $45.00

1 in stock