Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-142
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-142
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-142Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-142Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-142
ITEM NO: GRA-142
DIMENSIONS: 2 1/2" x 2 1/2" x 43 1/2"
BOARD FEET:
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$69.00 $39.00

1 in stock