Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-144
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-144
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-144Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-144Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-144
ITEM NO: GRA-144
DIMENSIONS: 2 5/8" x 2 3/4" x 67 5/8"
BOARD FEET: 3.22
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$159.00 $79.00

1 in stock