Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-145
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-145
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-145Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-145Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-145
ITEM NO: GRA-145
DIMENSIONS: 2 3/4" x 2 3/4" 61 1/2"
BOARD FEET: 3.23
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$122.00 $69.00

1 in stock