Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-149
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-149
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-149Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-149Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-149
ITEM NO: GRA-149
DIMENSIONS: 2 7/8" x 2 7/8" x 64"
BOARD FEET: 3.65
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$146.00 $69.00

1 in stock