Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-150
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-150
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-150Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-150Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-150
ITEM NO: GRA-150
DIMENSIONS: 2 1/8" x 2 7/8" x 60"
BOARD FEET: 2.56
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$97.00 $49.00

1 in stock