Sale!

GRANADILLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: GRA-152
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-152
Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-152Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-152Granadillo Turning Blank - GRA-152
ITEM NO: GRA-152
DIMENSIONS: 3" x 3" x 64"
BOARD FEET: 4
Granadillo Turning Blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

SPECIES:

Granadillo

$149.00 $69.00

1 in stock