Sale!

MEXICAN GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-255
Granadillo Board
Granadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo Board
ITEM NO: GRA-255
DIMENSIONS: 1'' X 5'' X 86''
BOARD FEET: 2.96
Mexican Granadillo S2S Board - Excellent color on this one - great choice

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

THICKNESS:

4/4

$118.00 $88.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-255. Categories: , , , , , .