GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-159
Long Granadillo Board
Long Granadillo BoardLong Granadillo BoardLong Granadillo Board
ITEM NO: GRA-M-159
DIMENSIONS: 1" x 5 5/8" x 120 5/8"
BOARD FEET: 4.7
Granadillo S2S Board. Long and beautiful. One edge crack running along one edge 25" from end. ***NOTE length exceeds shipping allowance. Shipping on this item will be calculated after purchase, or call ahead and we'll make arrangements.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

$99.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-159. Categories: , , , , .