GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-160
Long Granadillo Board
Long Granadillo BoardLong Granadillo BoardLong Granadillo BoardLong Granadillo Board
ITEM NO: GRA-M-160
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4" x 8" x 100 1/4"
BOARD FEET: 9.7
Granadillo S2S Long Board. Little live edge on 2 sides. Minor end checks.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

$213.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-160. Categories: , , , , .