MEXICAN GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-170
Mexican Granadillo
Mexican GranadilloMexican GranadilloMexican Granadillo
ITEM NO: GRA-M-170
DIMENSIONS: 7/8" x 6" x 53 7/8"
BOARD FEET: 1.98
Granadillo S2S short Board with figure and spalting throughout sapwood.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

THICKNESS:

3/4

$47.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-170. Categories: , , , , , .