MEXICAN GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-181
Granadillo Board
Granadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo Board
ITEM NO: GRA-M-181
DIMENSIONS: 7/8" X 7 1/8" X 84"
BOARD FEET: 3.64
Granadillo S2S Board with Birdseye figure.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

THICKNESS:

3/4

$87.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-181. Categories: , , , , .