MEXICAN GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-200
Granadillo Board
Granadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo Board
ITEM NO: GRA-M-200
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8" 2 3/4" x 13 3/8"
Mexican Granadillo S2S short block with figure.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

THICKNESS:

7/4

$16.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-200. Categories: , , , , .