MEXICAN GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-202
Granadillo
GranadilloGranadilloGranadillo
ITEM NO: GRA-M-202
DIMENSIONS: 3/8" x 11 1/8" x 11 1/8"
Granadillo S2S Board. Thin stock excellent coloration on this one.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

THICKNESS:

1/4

$12.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-202. Categories: , , , , .