Sale!

MEXICAN GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-223
Granadillo Board
Granadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo Board
ITEM NO: GRA-M-223
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/4" x 7 3/4" x 89 1/4"
BOARD FEET: 5.97
Mexican Granadillo S2S Board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

THICKNESS:

5/4

$169.00 $127.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-223. Categories: , , , , , .