Sale!

MEXICAN GRANADILLO BOARD

ITEM NO: GRA-M-225
Granadillo Board
Granadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo BoardGranadillo Board
ITEM NO: GRA-M-225
DIMENSIONS: 1" x 7" x 93"
BOARD FEET: 4.52
Mexican Granadillo S2S board. Pin holes in sapwood.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Platymiscium pleiostachyum

SPECIES:

Granadillo

OTHER NAMES:

Macacauba, Cristobal, Coyote, Macawood, Amazon Rosewood, Nambar, Trebol, Guayacan

THICKNESS:

4/4

$131.00 $98.00

1 in stock

SKU: GRA-M-225. Categories: , , , , , .