KATALOX BOARD

ITEM NO: KAT-M-82
Mexican Ebony - Katalox Board
Mexican Ebony - Katalox BoardMexican Ebony - Katalox BoardMexican Ebony - Katalox Board
ITEM NO: KAT-M-82
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8" x 8 1/2" x 91 1/8"
BOARD FEET: 10.08
Katalox / Mexican Ebony S2S Board - Air dried 4 years

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Swartzia cubensis

SPECIES:

Katalox

OTHER NAMES:

Mexican Royal Ebony, Wamara, Bannia, Catalox, Katalosh

$201.00

1 in stock

SKU: KAT-M-82. Categories: , , , , .