KATALOX BOARD

ITEM NO: KAT-M-86
Katalox Board
Katalox BoardKatalox BoardKatalox Board
ITEM NO: KAT-M-86
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4" x 5 3/4" x 62 1/2"
BOARD FEET: 4.36
Katalox / Mexican Ebony S2S Board with figure and spalting in the sapwood. Nice board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Swartzia cubensis

SPECIES:

Katalox

OTHER NAMES:

Mexican Royal Ebony, Wamara, Bannia, Catalox, Katalosh

$349.00

1 in stock

SKU: KAT-M-86. Categories: , , , .