KATALOX BOARD

ITEM NO: KAT-M-95
Katalox Board
Katalox BoardKatalox BoardKatalox Board
ITEM NO: KAT-M-95
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4" x 10" x 74"
BOARD FEET: 8.98
S2S Katalox Board. Surface checks present. Also some curl figure popping up on the bi-color line between heart and sap. Nice!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Swartzia cubensis

SPECIES:

Katalox

OTHER NAMES:

Mexican Royal Ebony, Wamara, Bannia, Catalox, Katalosh

$199.00

1 in stock

SKU: KAT-M-95. Categories: , , , .