ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1027
Ziricote board
Ziricote boardZiricote boardZiricote boardZiricote boardZiricote board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1027
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2'' x 3 5/8'' x 94 1/2''
BOARD FEET: 5.48
Ziricote S2S board. Great board that flares out to 4'' wide at one end. Solid Choice!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$411.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-1027. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .