ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1066
Ziricote board
Ziricote boardZiricote boardZiricote boardZiricote boardZiricote boardZiricote board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1066
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2" x 5 1/4" x 57 7/8"
BOARD FEET: 3.16
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$199.00

Out of stock

SKU: ZIR-1066. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .