ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1089
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1089
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8'' x 6 1/4'' x 36''
BOARD FEET: 2.93
Ziricote S2S board - very nice.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$249.00

Out of stock

SKU: ZIR-1089. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .