ZIRICOTE BOARD – Savage Select

ITEM NO: ZIR-1093
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1093
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8'' x 7'' x 87 1/2''
BOARD FEET: 7.93
Ziricote S2S board - Savage Select Big Board Ziricote! Extremely nice! Photos don’t do this one justice! Excellent eye candy grain and highly visual with figuring. Some of the best!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$674.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-1093. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .