ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1096
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1096
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' X 6'' X 97 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 7.02
Ziricote S2S board - Excellent Savage Select large board ziricote. End check present. Strong grain, Another highly visual board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$559.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-1096. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .