ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1097
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1097
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8'' X 5 3/8'' X 102''
BOARD FEET: 7.16
Ziricote S2S board - Big board ziricote - with traditional grain patterns and one spot or burl - see photos for burl spot - surface check present.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$537.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-1097. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .