Sale!

ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1098
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1098
DIMENSIONS: 5/8" x 4 1/4" x 36"
BOARD FEET: .66
Ziricote S2S board - Sapwood board, price reduced accordingly. There is also blue tint color in the sap wood area.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$51.00 $33.00

1 in stock