Sale!

ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1099
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1099
DIMENSIONS: 3/4" x 3 7/8" x 46"
BOARD FEET: .92
Ziricote S2S board - Sapwood board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$78.00 $46.00

Out of stock