ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1105
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardIMG_8654Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1105
DIMENSIONS: 1" x 4" x 56 1/4"
BOARD FEET: 1.56
Ziricote S2S board - SAVAGE SELECT! Bold ink lines on this board, highly visual!!!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$132.00

1 in stock