ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1107
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1107
DIMENSIONS: 1" x 7 1/2" x 24"
BOARD FEET: 1.25 Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$125.00

1 in stock