ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1108
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-1108
DIMENSIONS: 7/8" x 7 3/8" x 23 3/4"
BOARD FEET: 1.07
Ziricote S2S board - SAVAGE SELECT! Very high visual board, end check present. Extra heavy ink lines.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$89.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-1108. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .