ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-825
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-825
DIMENSIONS:1 1/8" x 3 1/2" x 51 1/8"
BOARD FEET:1.39
Ziricote S2S Board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$99.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-825. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .