ZIRICOTE TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: ZIR-857
Ziricote Turning Blank
Ziricote Turning BlankZiricote Turning BlankZiricote Turning Blank
ITEM NO: ZIR-857
DIMENSIONS:2" x 2" x 22"
Ziricote S4S turning blank.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$49.00

1 in stock