Sale!

ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1115
Ziricote Lam Top
Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1115
DIMENSIONS: 3/8'' X 7 1/8'' X 21'' EACH BOARD
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$250.00 $175.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-LT-1115. Categories: , , , , , , . Tag: .