ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1120
Ziricote Lam Top
Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1120
DIMENSIONS: 1/2" X 7 1/4" X 21 3/8" EACH BOARD
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar -SAVAGE SELECT! EXTREME FIGURE

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$300.00

1 in stock