Sale!

ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1121
Ziricote Lam Top
Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1121
DIMENSIONS: 3/8" X 7 1/8" X 21 3/8" EACH BOARD
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar - Very Minor surface check present

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$175.00 $145.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-LT-1121. Categories: , , , , , , . Tag: .