Sale!

ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1122
Ziricote Lam Top
Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1122
DIMENSIONS: 1/2" X 7 1/8" X 21 1/4" EACH BOARD
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar- End check / crack on one of the boards that DOES NOT infringe into the template area. See photos - Good wood

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$250.00 $175.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-LT-1122. Categories: , , , , , , . Tag: .