Sale!

ZIRICOTE BOARD LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1123
Ziricote Lam Top
Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1123
DIMENSIONS: 3/8" x 7 1/8" x 21 1/4" Each board
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar- SAVAGE SELECT! Bold ink lines.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$225.00 $175.00

1 in stock