Sale!

ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1124
Ziricote Lam Top
Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1124
DIMENSIONS: 1/2" x 7 1/2" x 24" Each board
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar- SAVAGE SELECT!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$350.00 $250.00

1 in stock