Sale!

ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1125
Ziricote Lam Top
Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1125
DIMENSIONS: 1/2" x 7 1/2" x 23 3/4" Each board
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar - SAVAGE SELECT! Bold ink lines.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$325.00 $249.00

1 in stock