ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1126
Ziricote Lam Top
IMG_8818Ziricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam TopZiricote Lam Top
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1126
DIMENSIONS: 3/8" x 7" x 26 1/8" Each board
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar- There is an end check present that DOES NOT infringe into the template area, see photos.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$150.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-LT-1126. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .